Quadra
|
Juiz |
Local na rede Internet
|
Província No. 1
|
Distrito de Bhojpur
|
Gehendra Raj Pant |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / bhojpurDistrictc
|
Distrito de Dhankuta
|
Phandindra Prasad Parajuli |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / dhankutadc
|
Ilam District
|
Harish Chandra Ingnam |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / ilamdc
|
Distrito de Jhapa
|
Amrit Bahadur Basnet |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / jhapadc
|
Distrito de Khotang
|
Matrika Prasad Acharya |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / khotangdc
|
Morang District
|
Medini Prasad Paudel |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / morangdc
|
Distrito de Okhaldhunga
|
Dal Bahadur KC
|
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / okhaldhungadc
|
Distrito de Panchthar
|
Mohan Raj Bhattarai |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / panchthardc
|
Distrito de Sankhuwasabha
|
Shanti Prasad Achaya |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / sankhuwasabhadc
|
Distrito de Solukhumbu
|
Mahendra Raj Kafle |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / solukhumbudc
|
Distrito de Sunsari
|
Arjun Prasad Koirala |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / sunsaridc
|
Distrito de Taplejung
|
Prakash Raut |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / taplejungdc
|
Distrito Terhathum
|
Mahendra Prasad Pokharel |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / terhathumdc
|
Distrito de Udayapur
|
Dipak Khanal |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / udayapurdc
|
Província No. 2
|
Distrito de Bara
|
Khil Nath Regmi |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / baradc
|
Distrito de Dhanusha
|
Brajesh Pyakurel |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / dhanushadc
|
Distrito de Mahottari
|
Dipak Kumar Kharel |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / mahottaridc
|
Distrito de Parsa
|
Dharmaraj Paudel |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / parsadc
|
Rautahat District
|
Kaji Bahadur Rai |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / rautahatdc
|
Distrito Saptari
|
Chandra Mani Gyawali |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / saptaridc
|
Sarlahi District
|
|
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / sarlahidc
|
Distrito de Siraha
|
Prakash Kharel |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / sirahadc
|
Província de Bagmati
|
Distrito de Bhaktapur
|
Gopal Prasad Bastola |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / bhaktapurdc
|
Distrito de Chitwan
|
Hemnath Rawal |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / chitwandc
|
Dhading District
|
Devendra Paudel |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / dhadingdc
|
Distrito de Dolakha
|
Kavi Prasad Neupane |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / dolakhadc
|
Distrito de Kathmandu
|
Raju Kumar Khatiwada |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / kathmandudc
|
Distrito de Kavrepalanchok
|
Purushottam Prasad Dhakal |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / kavrepalanchowkdc
|
Lalitpur District
|
Kiran Prasad Shiwakoti |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / lalitpurdc
|
Distrito de Makwanpur
|
Dilli Ratna Shrestha |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / makwanpurdc
|
Distrito de Nuwakot
|
Umesh Prasad Luitel |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / nuwakotdc
|
Distrito de Ramechhap
|
Mohan Raj Bhattarai |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / ramechapdc
|
Distrito de Rasuwa
|
Rajendra Nepal |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / rasuwadc
|
Distrito Sindhuli
|
Santosh Prasad Parajuli |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / sindhulidc
|
Distrito de Sindhupalchok
|
Mahendra Bahadur Karki |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / sindhupalchowkdc
|
Província de Gandaki
|
Baglung District
|
Basudev Neupane |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / baglungdc
|
Distrito de Gorkha
|
Ramesh Kant Adhikari |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / gorkhadc
|
Distrito de Kaski
|
Tejendra Prasad Sharma |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / kaskidc
|
Distrito de Lamjung
|
Harish Chandra Dhungana |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / lamjungdc
|
Manang District
|
Chandra Prakash Tiwari |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / manangdc
|
Mustang District
|
Roma Kanta Gyawali |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / mustangdc
|
Distrito de Myagdi
|
Madhavendra Raj Regmi |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / myagdidc
|
Distrito de Nawalpur
|
Arjun Adhikari |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / nawalpurdc
|
Distrito Parbat
|
Balram Tripathi |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / parbatdc
|
Syangja District
|
Basanta Raj Paudel |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / syangjadc
|
Distrito de Tanahun
|
Basudev Paudel |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / tanahundc
|
Província de Lumbini
|
Distrito de Arghakhanchi
|
Basudev Neupane |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / argakhanchidc
|
Banke District
|
Khadananda Tiwari |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / bankedc
|
Distrito de Bardiya
|
Shankar Raj Baral |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / bardiyadc
|
Dang District
|
Ritendra Thapa |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / dangdc
|
Distrito oriental de Rukum
|
Sanat Chandra Lawat |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / rukumkotdc
|
Distrito de Gulmi
|
Radha Krishna Upreti |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / gulmidc
|
Distrito de Kapilvastu
|
Bishnu Subedi |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / kapilbastudc
|
Distrito de Parasi
|
Dhruva Kumar Shah |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / nawalparasidc
|
Palpa District
|
Khadak Bahadur KC |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / palpadc
|
Distrito Pyuthan
|
Shyam Lal Ghimire |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / pyuthandc
|
Distrito de Rolpa
|
Dilip Raj Panta |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / rolpadc
|
Distrito de Rupandehi
|
Dhan SIngh Mahara |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / rupandehidc
|
Província de Karnali
|
Distrito de Dailekh
|
Danda Pandi Lamichhane |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / dailekhdc
|
Dolpa District
|
Tekraj Joshi |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / dolpadc
|
Humla District
|
|
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / humladc
|
Distrito de Jajarkot
|
Yagya Prasad Acharya |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / Jajarkotdc
|
Jumla District
|
Shiva Prasad Khanal |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / jumladc
|
Distrito Kalikot
|
Madhav Prasad Subedi |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / kalikotdc
|
Distrito de Mugu
|
Punya Prasad Sapkota |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / mugudc
|
Distrito de Salyan
|
Kul Prasad Pandey |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / salyandc
|
Distrito Surkhet
|
Rajendra Kumar Acharya |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / surkhetdc
|
Distrito de Rukum Ocidental
|
Bidhya Raj Paudel |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / rukumdc
|
Província de Sudurpashchim
|
Distrito de Achham
|
Nabin Kumar Joshi |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / achhamdc
|
Distrito de Baitadi
|
Ishwari Prasad Bhandari |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / baitadidc
|
Distrito de Bajhang
|
Bishnu Prasad Awasthi |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / bajhangdc
|
Distrito de Bajura
|
Madhav Prasad Ghimire |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / bajuradc
|
Dadeldhura District
|
Hari Prasad Sharma Upadhyaya |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / dadeldhuradc
|
Darchula District
|
Lok Jang Shah |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / darchuladc
|
Doti District
|
Bidur Kafle |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / dotidc
|
Distrito de Kailali
|
Jayananda Paneru |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / kailalidc
|
Distrito de Kanchanpur
|
Bharat Lamsal |
supremecourt .gov .np / corte / kanchanpurdc
|