Ano
|
datas
|
Anfitrião (s)
|
Artistas performáticos
|
Taxa de entrada ( DKK )
|
Número de voluntários
|
Número de espectadores
|
1983
|
8 a 13 de julho
|
|
Tênis , Frede Fup
|
|
40
|
|
1984
|
13 a 22 de julho
|
|
Nanna , tênis , Frede Fup
|
|
44
|
|
1985
|
11 a 21 de julho
|
Peter Larsen
|
Frede Fup , Michael Falch , Marquês de Sade
|
|
120
|
|
1986
|
10 - 20 de julho
|
Frede Norbrink
|
Sanne Salomonsen , Thomas Helmig , TV-2
|
|
160
|
|
1987
|
9 a 19 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard
|
Anne Linnet , Thomas Helmig , One Two
|
|
150
|
|
1988
|
8 a 17 de julho
|
Anne Marie Helger , Peter Larsen
|
Gnags , Sanne Salomonsen , Lis Sørensen
|
|
260
|
|
1989
|
6 a 16 de julho
|
Hans Otto Bisgaard
|
Hanne Boel , Anne Linnet , Sanne Salomonsen , Dodo & the Dodo's
|
|
250
|
|
1990
|
13 a 22 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard
|
Gnags , Thomas Helmig , One Two
|
|
320
|
|
1991
|
12 a 21 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard
|
Anne Linnet , Ray Dee Ohh , Mats Ronander , Sko / Torp
|
|
325
|
|
1992
|
10 a 19 de julho
|
Hans Otto Bisgaard
|
Gnags , Sanne Salomonsen , Lars HUG , Michael Learns to Rock
|
|
400
|
|
1993
|
9 a 18 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard
|
Henning Stærk , Hanne Boel , Lisa Nilsson , The Sandmen
|
20
|
450
|
|
1994
|
15 a 24 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard
|
Sanne Salomonsen , Gnags , Sort Sol , Zapp Zapp
|
30
|
450
|
|
1995
|
7 a 16 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard
|
Lis Sørensen , Thomas Helmig , Leningrad Cowboys , D: A: D
|
30
|
458
|
|
1996
|
5 a 14 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard
|
Rosa Selvagem , Gnags , Angélique Kidjo , Sort Sol
|
40
|
500
|
|
1997
|
11 a 20 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard
|
Østkyst Hustlers , Poul Krebs , Thomas Helmig , TV-2
|
40
|
550
|
|
1998
|
10 a 19 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard
|
Eric Gadd , Aqua , tênis , D: A: D
|
60
|
600
|
|
1999
|
9 a 18 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard
|
Desenhos animados , Todos os Santos , Thomas Helmig , TV-2
|
60
|
540
|
|
2000
|
7 a 16 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard
|
A * Teens , Det Brune Punktum , Sanne Salomonsen , Creamy , Funkstar De Luxe
|
75
|
600
|
|
2001
|
13 a 22 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard
|
Aqua , Den Gale Pose , Outlandish , Karen , TV-2 , Poul Krebs
|
60/80
|
600
|
|
2002
|
12 a 21 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard , Banjos Likørstue
|
DJ Encore , Safri Duo , Tim Christensen , Big Fat Snake , Simple Minds , Junior Senior , Swan Lee , Superheroes
|
60/100
|
700
|
|
2003
|
11 a 20 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard , Banjos Likørstue
|
Júnior Sênior , Lars HUG , Suede , TV-2 , Malk de Koijn , Mew , Estacionamento Norte
|
70/100
|
700
|
|
2004
|
9 a 18 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard , Banjos Likørstue
|
Nik e Jay , Big Fat Snake , Thomas Helmig , D: A: D , Tina Dickow , Tue West , Jokeren
|
70/100
|
680
|
|
2005
|
15 a 24 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard , Banjos Likørstue
|
Safri Duo , Tim Christensen , Sanne Salomonsen , TV-2 , Peter Sommer, Kira & The Kindred Spirits , Johnny Deluxe , Niarn
|
80/120
|
650
|
|
2006
|
14 a 23 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard , Simon Jul Jørgensen
|
Poul Krebs , Nik & Jay , Sobrinho , Thomas Helmig , Magtens Korridorer , Tina Dickow , Anders Matthesen , LOC
|
90/130
|
630
|
|
2007
|
19 a 29 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard , Simon Jul Jørgensen , Jøden
|
LOC , Beth Hart , Sobrinho , TV-2 , Alphabeat , Ufo Yepha , Veto , MC's Fight Night Tag Team
|
100/150
|
650
|
|
2008
|
17 a 27 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard , Henrik Povlsen , Kanonkongen , Jøden
|
Magtens Korridorer , Aqua , Nik & Jay , DAD , Spleen United , Suspekt , Burhan G , MC's Fight Night Tag Team Battle
|
130/150
|
650
|
190.000
|
2009
|
16 a 26 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard , Henrik Povlsen , Kanonkongen , Kristian Humaidan (OVNI)
|
Sys Bjerre , Tim Christensen , LOC , Kashmir , Infernal , Volbeat , TV-2 , MC's Fight Night Tag Team Battle
|
150/200
|
650
|
160.000
|
2010
|
15 a 25 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard , Henrik Povlsen , Kanonkongen , Kristian Humaidan (OVNI)
|
Alphabeat , Carpark North , DAD , Tina Dickow , Thomas Helmig , Medina , Selvmord , MC's Fight Night Tag Team Battle
|
150/200
|
650
|
187.000
|
2011
|
14 a 24 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard , Henrik Povlsen , Kanonkongen
|
Dúné , Medina , De Eneste To , Tim Christensen , Kato & Friends , tv · 2 , Kashmir , Nik & Jay
|
170/250
|
650
|
125.000
|
2012
|
19 a 29 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard , Tonni The Man , Henrik Povlsen , Kanonkongen
|
Burhan G , Alphabeat , Malk de Koijn , Rasmus Seebach , LOC , Sobrinho
|
180/230
|
650
|
191.000
|
2013
|
18 a 28 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard , Tonni The Man , Sara Bro , David Neerup Mandel
|
Nik & Jay , Magtens Korridorer , Mads Langer , Carpark North , Medina , KATO , Donkey Sound with Wafande , Shaka Loveless , Klumben e Raske Penge , Lukas Graham
|
190/240
|
650
|
184.500
|
2014
|
17 a 27 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard , Tonni The Man , Sara Bro , David Neerup Mandel
|
Mads Langer com Tim Christensen , Burhan G , Lågsus com Kidd TopGunn Specktors Djämes Braun , Shaka Loveless , Lukas Graham , Suspekt , Kashmir , Nik e Jay
|
200
|
650
|
175.500
|
2015
|
16 a 26 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard , Tonni The Man , Sara Bro , David Neerup Mandel
|
Lågsus com Emil Stabil Cisilia Vild Smith , Christopher , Turboweekend com Oh Land , Magtens Korridorer com Østkyst Hustlers , Tina Dickow com Søren Huss , Medina , Lukas Graham , LOC com BANGERS
|
210/260
|
|
165.000
|
2016
|
21 a 31 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard , Tonni The Man
|
Lågsus com Gilli Citybois Emil Stabil , Shaka Loveless com Rasmus Walter , Stine Bramsen com Nabiha , Mads Langer , De eneste to with Loveshop , Nik & Jay , Suspekt , DAD
|
225
|
|
155.500
|
2017
|
20 a 30 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard , Tonni The Man , Sara Bro , Andrew Moyo
|
Rasmus Seebach , LOC , Christopher , S! Vas com Ukendt Kunstner , The Minds of 99 , Kongsted , Bro , Skinz , Jeppe Loftager
|
250/300
|
|
138.000
|
2018
|
19 a 29 de julho
|
Jacob Haugaard , Tonni The Man , Dennis Ravn , Signe Krarup JoJo
|
Lukas Graham , DAD , Aqua , Suspekt , Phlake , Joey Moe com Cisilia
|
275/350
|
|
191.000 (registro)
|